Deltagarförteckning 2001-08-11
Margareta Gustafsdotter (1808-1896), Skedshult
Danebogrenen
- Bokvist Dagny, Gryt
- Bokvist Hans o. Ingrid, Valdemarsvik
- Bokvist Jenny, Norrköping
- Andersson Mimmi (f. Bokvist) o. Arne, Valdemarsvik (Arne, O.R. G.)
- Hammarvall Kenneth, Valdemarsvik (även Otto Reinhold G.)
- Hammarvall Niklas o. Lisa, Valdemarsvik (även Otto Reinhold G.)
- Erfelt Barbro o. Hans, Uppsala
- Erfelt Fredrik o. Katarina Lindén, Stockholm
- Risberg Gunilla o. Anders, Uppsala
- Eriksson Katarina o. Torbjörn, Bromma
- Gustafsson Anders, Tranås
- Gustafsson Tage o. Lisbeth, Västervik
- Gustafsson Per, Ekenässjön
- Gustafsson Inez, Edsbruk
- Gustafsson Carl Gustaf, Pia Svensson, Annie Adolfsson, Edsbruk
- Lindbäck Marie o. Hans, Martin, Johan, Stockholm
- Gustafsson Karin o. Johansson Holger, Göteborg
- Gustafsson Lars, Edsbruk
- Nordensten Maria o. Björn, Edsbruk
- Gustafsson Magnus, Söderköping
- Gustafsson Stig o. Gun, Valdemarsvik
- Schäfer Anne-Louse, Norrköping
- Weidenstolpe Karin, Västervik
- Gustafsson Svea o. Olle, Bottnaryd
- Gustafsson Mats o. Desiree Gustafsson, Bottnaryd
- Magnusson Bettan, Valdemarsvik
- Magnusson Anders o. Hellman Birgitta, Ödeshög
- Magnusson Mikael o. Marie, Valdemarsvik
- Persson Karl-Magnus o. Lena, Färjestaden
- Persson Sara med Niclas Olausson, Persson Victor med Malin Petersson
- Persson Per-Johan, Linköping
- Persson Katrin o. Hammarlund Åke
- Rosvall Ingegärd o. Allan, Söderköping
- Lindell Pia o. Göran, 2 barn ?, Vetlanda
- Svensson Erik o. Gun-Britt, Mikael, Norsholm
- Svenson Gunborg och Hans, Valdemarsvik
- Svenson Christer o. Annbritt, Huddinge
- Svenson Bo o. Liselott, Saltsjö-Boo
- Bockgård Anders S. o. Margareta, Hans, Valdemarsvik
- Bockgård Gustav, Storvreta
- Bockgård Johan, Göteborg
- Bockgård Niclas, Gimo
- Winqvist Eva, Skärblacka
- Winqvist Bengt o. Deltén Christina, Söderköping
- Pettersson Gunilla (f. Winqvist) o. Curt, Ulf, Håkan, Skärblacka
Lilla Tryserumgrenen
- Andersson Ann-Lis, Ringarum
- Andersson Arne o. Maj.Gun Jonsson, Valdemarsvik
- Andersson Ina,Gamleby
- Eriksson Lola o. Åke, Andreas, Gamleby
- Eriksson Jonas o. Agnetha, Christoffer, Julia, Linköping
- Andersson Åke o. Anne-Marie, Mats, Valdemarsvik
- Berg Ingbritt, Valdemarsvik
- Johansson Lena Berg, Valdemarsvik
- Jonsson Aina o. Bengt, Ringarum
- Svensson Ing Maj o. Sune, Linköping
Hagsättergrenen
- Pettersson Ulla och Waldemar, Söderköping
Igelösagrenen
- Johnsson Stig o. Agneta, Växjö
- Johnsson Hans o. Margareta
Johan Gustafsson (1810-1876), Sandbäcken
Sandtorpgrenen
- Svanfeldt Lilian, Linköping
- Nylander Lotta, Linköping
Andreas Gustafsson (1814-1858), Snäckevarp
Kårebogrenen
- Andersson Göran o. Ingegerd, Fjällbacka
- Andersson Birgitta o. Andrén Arne, Göteborg
- Andersson Håkan, Gustav, Martin, Sundbyberg
- Andersson Margareta, Peter, Fjällbacka
- Kjulsten Eva med make, Kista
- Kjulsten Göran, Ottilia, Uppsala
- Broman Susanne Kjulsten o. Anders, Jakob, Ossian, Enskede gård
Susanna Gustafsdotter (1818-1868) Öndal
Hosum Skattgårdsgrenen I,
Även Anna Katarina Gustafsdotter (1816-67) Himmelsrum
- Arvidsson Bertil o. Inger, Karlstad
- Karlsson Siw o. Bertil, Finspång
- Lewin Margit o. Nils, Oskarshamn
- Lindblom Siri o. Bernt, Valdemarsvik
- Lindblom Marita, Valdemarsvik
- Lindblom Jörgen, Lund
- Söderberg Gerd, Köping
- Söderberg Ann-Sofie, Skinnskatteberg
Hosum Skattgårdsgrenen II
- Arnesson Christina o. Olov, Sara, Finspång
- Carlsson Sven, Skärblacka
- Ericsson Greta, Skärblacka
- Ericsson Leif, Skärblacka
- Larsson Anne (f. Sundström), Norrköping (Damaskus)
- Larsson Tyra, Söderköping
- Otterberg Gunilla (f. Sundström), Skillingaryd
- Sundström Inger, Norrköping
- Sundström Yngve, Mariefred
Söderqvistgrenen
- Andersson Gun-Britt (f. Söderqvist), Valdemarsvik
- Andersson Carl o. Ingegerd, Kimstad (även Margareta G.)
Högvedgrenen
- Holmlund, Anna Lena, Norrköping
- Zelin Carol o. Barbro, Almunge
- Eriksson Solveig (f. Zelin) o. Lars Göran, Uppsala
Otto Reinhold Gustafsson (1820-1890) Oltorp
Oltorpsgrenen
- Kennmark Berit o. Lars, Västervik
- Kennmark Cecilia, Västervik
- Johansson Lise-Lott Kennmark, Norrköping
- Skoglund Maud, Valdemarsvik
- Skoglund Cary
- Skoglund Jimmy
- Svensson Håkan o. Birgit Njord, Valdemarsvik
St Askögrenen
- Carlsson Maj-Lis, Loftahammar
- Ingmarsson Karl-Bertil, Loftahammar
- Ingmarsson Mattias, Valdemarsvik
- Ingmarsson Sven-Åke o. Inger, Loftahammar
Öndalsgrenen
- Ahl Susanne Arkell o. Anders, Saltsjöbaden
- Blomqvist Gunilla (f. Arkell) o. Jan, Norrköping
- Forssh Ingrid, Norrköping
- Gripenbååt Gunilla, Norrköping
- Gustafson Britt o. Åke, Lars Åke, Helen, Kristina o. Malin Kjellqvist, Norsholm
- Hellner Lisa o. Anders, Edsbruk
- Ljunggren Ebba, Stockholm
www.tryserumgardar.se